Kolová 08.09.2001
Výsledková listina
Příjmení Jméno Klub Body
Pořadí
Kat.
1
Pešout
Miroslav
CTP CLUB Ořech
184.000
Z
Růžičková
Jarmila
CTP CLUB Ořech
2
Jungmann
Josef
HEJ RUP Roudnice
128.800
Kocourek
Pavel
HEJ RUP Roudnice
3
Mari
Jean
POP Praha
109.480
Novotný
Vladimír
ČPK Poděbrady
4
Novotný
Martin
PC Lipník
96.600
Morávek
Jaroslav
PC Lipník
8
Fürst
Jiří
CP VARY
64.400
Šimek
Petr
CP VARY
8
Mencl
Josef
PC Kolová u KV
64.400
Motyčka
Oldřich
PC Kolová u KV
8
Ondryáš
Jiří
POP Praha
64.400
Ondryáš
Ivan
POP Praha
8
Valenz
Pavel
Varan K. Vary
64.400
Valenz
Jan
Varan K. Vary
16
Z
Burleová
Eva
CP VARY
48.760
Burle
Martin
CP VARY
16
Petříček
Filip
CP VARY
48.760
Materna
Aleš
CP VARY
16
Jungmann
Marek
HEJ RUP Roudnice
48.760
J
Chamrád
Jakub
HEJ RUP Roudnice
16
Demčík
Milan st.
HEJ RUP Roudnice
48.760
Z
Demčíková
Jiřina
HEJ RUP Roudnice
16
Süssner
Jaroslav st.
Neregistrovaní
48.760
Fico
Petr
Mezirolí
16
Psohlavec
Karel
PC Kolová u KV
48.760
Šplíchal
Miroslav
PC Kolová u KV
16
Chalupecký
Václav
Neregistrovaní
48.760
Koždon
Bohdan
PC Kolová u KV
16
Valenz
Lukáš
Varan K. Vary
48.760
Z
Denisovová
Helena
Varan K. Vary
46
Z
Moulisová
Lucie
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Černý
Ondřej
Neregistrovaní
46
Polanský
Tomáš
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Z
Zasadilová
Petra
Neregistrovaní
46
Jeslínek
Milan
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Hasil
Jakub
Neregistrovaní
46
Řetišák
Milan
CP Nejdek
1.000
Hornák
Petr
CP Nejdek
46
Čížek
Jiří
CP Nejdek
1.000
Hauer
Pavel
CP Nejdek
46
Růžička
Richard
CP VARY
1.000
Z
Navrátilová
Olga
CP VARY
46
Piller
Tomáš
HEJ RUP Roudnice
1.000
Petracchi
Fabio
HEJ RUP Roudnice
46
Lapihuska
Milan ml.
HEJ RUP Roudnice
1.000
Lapihuska
Robert
HEJ RUP Roudnice
46
Skála
Jaroslav
HEJ RUP Roudnice
1.000
Lapihuska
Milan st.
HEJ RUP Roudnice
46
Došek
Martin
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Mihovský
Jiří
Neregistrovaní
46
J
Süssner
Jaroslav ml.
CP VARY
1.000
Pavlovič
Pavel
Mezirolí
46
Musil
Miroslav
Mezirolí
1.000
Špitálský
Milan
Mezirolí
46
Žampach
Jiří
OK Běchovice
1.000
Z
Pacasová
Eva
OK Běchovice
46
Kratochvíl
Milan
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Plucar
Petr
PC Kolová u KV
46
Novák
Jaroslav I
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Kraml
Neregistrovaní
46
Tišer
Milan
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Havlín
František
PC Kolová u KV
46
Škarda
Jiří
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Buchtele
Petr
PC Kolová u KV
46
Novák
Jindřich
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Hrušovský
Tibor
PC Kolová u KV
46
Imlauf
Jan
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Kacerovský
Ivo
PC Kolová u KV
46
Gubiš
Josef
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Valenta
Miroslav
PC Kolová u KV
46
Johanovský
Václav
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Přibyl
Jan
PC Kolová u KV
46
Pažout
Pavel
PC Lipník
1.000
Nymburský
Zdeněk
ČPK Poděbrady
46
Z
Mouchová
Květa
PC Lipník
1.000
Z
Reinbergrová
Václava
PC Lipník
46
Žůrek
Luděk
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Žbánek
Karel
Neregistrovaní
46
Vlk
Pavel
POP Praha
1.000
JZ
Vokrouhlíková
Romana
POP Praha
46
Lepka
Josef
POP Praha
1.000
Delner
Neregistrovaní
46
Z
Mihovská
Jana
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Ondrák
Petr
Neregistrovaní
46
Opl
Václav
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Wolf
Štěpán
Neregistrovaní
46
Mužík
Miroslav
Varan K. Vary
1.000
Z
Mužíková
Hana
Varan K. Vary
46
Z
Valenzová
Iva
Varan K. Vary
1.000
JZ
Valenzová
Kateřina
Varan K. Vary