Hořovice zámek 13.10.2001
Výsledková listina
Příjmení Jméno Klub Body
Pořadí
Kat.
1
Ondryáš
Jiří
POP Praha
475.800
Hašek
Milan
SLOPE Brno
Hnilica
Pavel
PCBD Brno
2
Vlk
Pavel
POP Praha
329.400
Vlk
Jaroslav
PCBD Brno
J
Hejl
Pavel ml.
SLOPE Brno
3
Řehoř
Miroslav
POP Praha
279.990
Mari
Jean
POP Praha
Marcián
Vladimír
HRODE Krumsín
4
Tichý
Pavel
DPS
247.050
Guziur
Jan
DPS
Havlát
Martin
DPS
5
Stoklásek
Petr
FŇÁKY Brno
206.790
Z
Stoklásková
Renata
FŇÁKY Brno
J
Stoklásek
Tomáš
FŇÁKY Brno
JZ
Stoklásková
Petra
FŇÁKY Brno
6
Valenz
Lukáš
Varan K. Vary
184.830
JZ
Valenzová
Kateřina
Varan K. Vary
Valenz
Jan
Varan K. Vary
7
Z
Petříková
Jana
PC Lipník
173.850
Petřík
Milan
PC Lipník
Vavrovič
Zdeněk
PC Lipník
8
Vavrovič
Miroslav
PC Lipník
164.700
Macho
Karel
PC Lipník
Tymeš
Jiří
PC Lipník
16
Lapihuska
Milan ml.
HEJ RUP Roudnice
133.590
Lapihuska
Robert
HEJ RUP Roudnice
Lapihuska
Milan st.
HEJ RUP Roudnice
16
Demčík
Milan st.
HEJ RUP Roudnice
133.590
Z
Demčíková
Jiřina
HEJ RUP Roudnice
Z
Demčíková
Jitka
HEJ RUP Roudnice
16
Z
Michálková
Soňa
PC Carreau Brno
133.590
Z
Režová
Šárka
PC Carreau Brno
Krupica
Zbyněk
PC Carreau Brno
16
Hlaváček
Jaroslav
OK Běchovice
133.590
Žampach
Jiří
OK Běchovice
Z
Pacasová
Eva
OK Běchovice
16
Roubín
Pavel
ČPK Poděbrady
133.590
Znamínko
Václav
ČPK Poděbrady
Pavlíček
Ladislav
ČPK Poděbrady
16
Hájek
Martin
PEK Stolín
133.590
Novotný
Vladimír
ČPK Poděbrady
JZ
Řehořová
Denisa
POP Praha
16
JZ
Vokrouhlíková
Romana
POP Praha
133.590
Z
Hančová
Alice
1. KPK Vrchlabí
Bílek
Daniel
1. KPK Vrchlabí
16
Mráz
Milan
DPS
133.590
Šulc
Jaroslav
Neregistrovaní
Pondělík
Pavel I
Neregistrovaní
32
Skála
Jaroslav
HEJ RUP Roudnice
1.000
Piller
Tomáš
HEJ RUP Roudnice
Petracchi
Fabio
HEJ RUP Roudnice
32
J
Chamrád
Jakub
HEJ RUP Roudnice
1.000
Motyčka
Jan
Neregistrovaní
Pohořalý
Slávek
HEJ RUP Roudnice
32
Z
Vokrouhlíková
Věra
POP Praha
1.000
Puhr
Jaromír
TOP Orlová
Z
Puhrová
Milada
TOP Orlová
32
Šrubař
Jiří
PCBD Brno
1.000
Šťastný
Jan
PC Lipník
J
Šrubař
Michal
PCBD Brno
32
Kučera
Radomil
TJ Sokol Slavkov
1.000
Bayer
Miroslav
TJ Sokol Slavkov
J
Šlapanský
Lubomír ml.
SLOPE Brno
32
Z
Konečná
Mariana
Kulový Blesk
1.000
Konečný
Pavel
Kulový Blesk
J
Konečný
Jonáš
Kulový Blesk
32
Hásek
Jan
OK Běchovice
1.000
Fitzner
Robert
OK Běchovice
Fitzner
Martin
OK Běchovice
32
Škoda
Lubomír
PEK Stolín
1.000
Z
Kasnarová
Iveta
PEK Stolín
Vostrý
Petr
PEK Stolín
32
Ježek
Jiří st.
PEK Stolín
1.000
Ježek
Vladislav
PEK Stolín
Smola
Jaroslav st.
PEK Stolín
32
C
Polsko 3
Polsko
1.000 32
Pešout
Miroslav
CTP CLUB Ořech
1.000
Z
Růžičková
Jarmila
CTP CLUB Ořech
Michálek
Ivo
PC Carreau Brno
32
Kacerovský
Ivo
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Gubiš
Josef
PC Kolová u KV
Valenta
Miroslav
PC Kolová u KV
32
Mužík
Miroslav
Varan K. Vary
1.000
Z
Valenzová
Iva
Varan K. Vary
Valenz
Pavel
Varan K. Vary
32
Z
Süssnerová
Anna st.
CP VARY
1.000
Süssner
Jaroslav st.
Neregistrovaní
J
Süssner
Jaroslav ml.
CP VARY
32
Pažout
Josef
PC Lipník
1.000
Pažout
Pavel
PC Lipník
Moucha
Jaroslav
PC Lipník
32
Pavlovič
Pavel
Mezirolí
1.000
Špitálský
Milan
Mezirolí
Hnojský
Petr
Mezirolí
61
Z
Vachovcová
Hana
Varan K. Vary
1.000
Z
Smetanová
Michaela
Neregistrovaní
Váňa
Martin
Neregistrovaní
61
Lepka
Josef
POP Praha
1.000
Zahradník
Roman
Neregistrovaní
Z
Hybnerová
Eva
Neregistrovaní
61
Jungmann
Josef
HEJ RUP Roudnice
1.000
Kocourek
Pavel
HEJ RUP Roudnice
Zábojník
Jan
HEJ RUP Roudnice
61
Novák
Luboš
5P Písek
1.000
Z
Nováková
Šárka st.
5P Písek
J
Novák
Matouš
5P Písek
61
Měšťan
Jan st.
5P Písek
1.000
Měšťan
Jiří
5P Písek
Z
Měšťanová
Irena
5P Písek
61
Z
Zachová
Monika
Varan K. Vary
1.000
Z
Brabcová
Zuzana
Neregistrovaní
Z
Smetanová
Markéta
Neregistrovaní
61
Dvořák
Aleš
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Dvořák
Martin
Neregistrovaní
Dvořák
Jakub
Neregistrovaní
61
Z
Denisovová
Helena
Varan K. Vary
1.000
Z
Michálková
Helena
Varan K. Vary
Vítek
Zdeněk
Varan K. Vary
61
Ondryáš
Ivan
POP Praha
1.000
Z
Koscelníková
Radka
POP Praha
Z
Obrusníková
Alena
POP Praha
61
Z
Krupicová
Gabriela
PC Carreau Brno
1.000
Z
Jurnečková
Jindřiška
PCBD Brno
JZ
Jurnečková
Tereza
PC Carreau Brno
61
Ris
Jan
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Kruntorád
Jan
Neregistrovaní
Ščerba
Eduard
Neregistrovaní
61
Z
Veselá
Eva
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Z
Minaříková
Iveta
Neregistrovaní
Z
Kalistová
Radka
Neregistrovaní
61
Langmajer
Petr
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Struhár
Karel
Neregistrovaní
Bytel
Karel
Neregistrovaní
61
Pleskot
Evžen
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Kratochvíl
Pavel
Neregistrovaní
Sedlák
Luděk
Neregistrovaní
61
Pondělík
Jan
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Pondělík
Pavel II
Neregistrovaní
Štěpánek
Zdeněk
Neregistrovaní
61
Z
Denková
Lenka
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Z
Eretová
Hana
Neregistrovaní
Z
Bláhová
Jitka
Neregistrovaní
61
Z
Váňová
Ivana
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Váňa
Michal
Neregistrovaní
Váňa
Aleš
Neregistrovaní
61
Hes
Jaroslav
Neregistrovaní
1.000
Habart
Jan
Neregistrovaní
Mastný
Zdeněk
Neregistrovaní
61
Imlauf
Jan
PC Kolová u KV
1.000
Šplíchal
Miroslav
PC Kolová u KV
Tišer
Milan
PC Kolová u KV
61
Pulda
Miroš
PC Lipník
1.000
Forejt
Jaromír st.
Neregistrovaní
Forejtová
Věra
Neregistrovaní
61
Z
Mouchová
Květa
PC Lipník
1.000
Z
Reinbergrová
Václava
PC Lipník
Z
Puldová
Ivana
PC Lipník
61
Morávek
Petr
PC Lipník
1.000
Morávek
Jaroslav
PC Lipník
Muzikant
Jaroslav
PC Lipník
61
C
Polsko 8
Polsko
1.000 61
C
Polsko 7
Polsko
1.000 61
C
Polsko 6
Polsko
1.000 61
C
Polsko 5
Polsko
1.000 61
C
Polsko 4
Polsko
1.000 61
C
Polsko 2
Polsko
1.000 61
C
Polsko 1
Polsko
1.000