Žebříček ČAPEK k 14.10.2021

Vysvětlivky
Tabulky
Žebříček ve formátu XLS
Poř. Kat. LicencePříjmení Jméno Klub Síla Body Bonusy Turnajů
1   27039 Kauca Jindřich PC Kolová 50.000 3367.808 1621 15
2   26075 Konšel Jakub POP Praha 50.188 3317.900 1370 11
3   99532 Michálek Ivo Carreau Brno 51.625 3248.923 1260 15
4   21912 Koreš Jiří st. HAVAJ CB 40.250 3130.414 1622 15
5   29062 Vavrovič Petr ml. PC Sokol Lipník 52.500 3027.015 1349 17
6 Z 12022 Slobodová Veronika Carreau Brno 44.875 2942.682 1479 17
7   29049 Marhoul Jan CdP Loděnice 50.000 2885.728 1099 12
8 Z 14075 Froňková Kateřina PC Sokol Lipník 43.000 2871.289 1216 16
9   21774 Michálek Tomáš Carreau Brno 47.000 2840.816 1318 17
10   11039 Lukáš Vojtěch PLUK Jablonec 35.438 2656.957 1307 13
11   12020 Fafek Petr PC Sokol Lipník 37.125 2633.699 1157 10
12   21755 Valenz Lukáš VARAN 38.750 2613.143 1122 10
13   98446 Morávek Petr PC Sokol Lipník 40.125 2610.649 1107 15
14   21775 Michálek Jan Carreau Brno 32.375 2323.541 1017 7
15   25055 Jakeš Zbyněk SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 38.875 2301.963 1147 12
16   24309 Habásko Michal HAVAJ CB 30.750 2285.441 1116 8
17   11001 Lukáš Petr PLUK Jablonec 29.063 2173.748 1102 12
18 Z 12037 Krejčínová Milena SKP Kulová osma 27.876 2166.752 1140 13
19   15065 Palas Pavel UBU Únětice 29.875 2145.784 1065 14
20 Z 99574 Demčíková Jiřina SK Sahara Vědomice 31.938 2058.812 896 16
21 Z 14024 Palicová Markéta PLUK Jablonec 25.814 1977.845 961 11
22   27015 Srnský Lubomír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 32.500 1961.369 834 9
23   14008 Bačo David TOP - ORLOVÁ 30.750 1953.775 988 14
24   13040 Bílek Vojtěch 1. KPK Vrchlabí 30.313 1931.363 870 11
25   22991 Koreš Jiří ml. HAVAJ CB 22.500 1926.018 1038 5
26 Z 21913 Korešová Alena HAVAJ CB 30.125 1923.546 857 11
27   13029 Kamaryt Josef Club Rodamiento 25.000 1892.918 971 18
28   24218 Fuksa Petr UBU Únětice 25.875 1887.841 914 8
29 J 15058 Zdobinský Michal ml. PC Sokol Lipník 26.438 1879.174 904 12
30 Z 96059 Hančová Alice 1. KPK Vrchlabí 27.000 1878.284 835 7
31 Z 28055 Svobodová Lenka SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 31.938 1812.459 833 10
32   12038 Krejčín Leoš SKP Kulová osma 22.751 1794.909 922 13
33   15011 Chmelař Ivo SKP Kulová osma 26.938 1794.106 895 19
34   28004 Tománek Petr SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 26.500 1784.978 967 12
35 Z 25003 Horáčková Simona SK Sahara Vědomice 22.814 1784.569 898 10
36 Z 11002 Lukášová Jana PLUK Jablonec 23.376 1769.097 876 11
37   15068 Žárský Kamil POP Praha 20.001 1750.900 983 11
38 Z 27030 Kutá Miloslava SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 20.750 1747.496 1003 9
39   19001 Vlach Jaromír Sokol Kostomlaty 25.593 1737.970 807 12
40 Z 15010 Chmelařová Yvetta SKP Kulová osma 23.563 1716.846 942 19
41   28006 Grepl Jiří Carreau Brno 16.281 1671.607 1041 8
42   23021 Ondryáš Jiří FRAPECO 23.484 1642.323 758 10
43 Z 10163 Vaníčková Alena Sokol Kostomlaty 19.274 1641.033 901 12
44 Z 13027 Dlouhá Ivana Club Rodamiento 23.375 1637.626 771 17
45   15067 Vyoral Hynek CdP Loděnice 25.188 1611.836 675 12
46 J 15057 Vedral Filip 1. KPK Vrchlabí 21.125 1605.983 884 8
47 Z 24235 Konečná Jana Kulový blesk Olomouc 26.188 1597.928 595 12
48   13060 Janík Petr P.C.B.D. 20.563 1564.378 842 9
49   11006 Kulhánek Milan SK Sahara Vědomice 25.628 1553.912 601 13
50   26011 Brázda Vladimír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 25.001 1514.250 589 12
51   28051 Horáček Jindřich PC Kolová 25.751 1486.545 602 9
52   24240 Hodboď Pavel Carreau Brno 21.750 1434.574 563 5
53 Z 16010 Šplechtová Dana CdP Loděnice 22.938 1421.032 592 11
54   22007 Resl Jan POP Praha 14.438 1412.565 824 5
55 Z 25017 Radoušová Jana PK Osika Plzeň 15.158 1409.411 839 12
56   18136 Hanák Pavel Orel Řečkovice 22.938 1405.341 719 15
57   29040 Krpec Miroslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 20.125 1393.034 699 7
58 Z 17090 Sedláčková Marie PKT Velký Šanc 19.313 1392.957 708 14
59   17086 Radechovský Milan PC Mimo Done 19.267 1386.267 649 11
60 Z 16029 Kašparová Barbora Petank Club Praha 22.063 1382.590 538 16
61   20617 Rendla Jakub HAVAJ CB 21.876 1376.378 665 9
62   16077 Holoubek Pavel SK Pétanque Řepy 20.750 1346.098 621 15
63   28030 Michovský Jiří PPA POZORKA 23.657 1345.311 620 14
64   15060 Horálek Jiří PKT Velký Šanc 23.469 1331.953 486 10
65   12042 Pilát Petr SKP Kulová osma 20.313 1327.679 609 15
66   15001 Ulmann Jiří TOP - ORLOVÁ 19.314 1317.502 680 16
67   18130 Semrád Oldřich PKT Velký Šanc 18.523 1308.531 651 13
68 Z 14074 Froňková Blanka PC Sokol Lipník 19.836 1288.820 548 13
69   25014 Mráz Václav PK Osika Plzeň 13.689 1288.318 768 10
70   15047 Mikyška Milan SK Sahara Vědomice 17.375 1283.256 677 5
71   11009 Fereš Pavel PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 15.516 1260.106 660 10
72   24310 Netušil Radek P.C.B.D. 16.438 1255.447 683 5
73   16151 Kára Jan PC Mimo Done 14.337 1236.015 709 11
74   11037 Šebek Viktor 1. KPK Vrchlabí 24.500 1216.225 407 8
75 Z 27088 Mandíková Sylva PCP Lipník 13.188 1207.338 686 7
76 Z 12017 Tomášková Dana UBU Únětice 19.234 1171.020 455 10
77   99510 Demčík Milan St. SK Sahara Vědomice 20.118 1161.639 420 13
78 J 17062 Hanák David Orel Řečkovice 15.462 1153.455 633 12
79   15009 Skopal Martin Kulový blesk Olomouc 20.250 1148.357 474 6
80 Z 15070 Vaňková Zhijing PC Sokol Velim 23.367 1146.766 306 12
81   11046 Faltýnek David HRODE KRUMSÍN 18.000 1144.266 555 7
82   14006 Havel Michal 1. KPK Vrchlabí 19.563 1136.846 457 11
83   15008 Skopal Radek Kulový blesk Olomouc 18.063 1136.471 474 7
84 Z 13044 Fafková Jana PC Sokol Lipník 12.188 1126.510 645 7
85   20504 Bytešník Roman Carreau Brno 23.906 1124.261 372 12
86   10138 Hájek Martin ml. PEK Stolín 16.742 1104.987 541 7
87   12086 Froněk Jiří CdP Loděnice 19.875 1101.275 330 8
88   16082 Pastorek Jaroslav SK Pétanque Řepy 22.118 1091.159 295 16
89   20570 Loprais Zdeněk PKT Velký Šanc 13.845 1081.866 546 10
90   19025 Maňák Jan Petank Club Praha 13.117 1076.585 563 11
91 Z 13001 Beranová Pavla PC Sokol Lipník 13.993 1073.696 537 11
92   14057 Jablonský Lukáš PEK Stolín 16.282 1070.424 495 11
93 Z 21756 Tintěrová Kateřina VARAN 19.031 1069.562 380 9
94   16117 Stejskal Václav JAPKO 17.032 1061.715 516 16
95   20554 Ptáček Luboš HRODE KRUMSÍN 22.001 1045.908 419 19
96   29061 Vavrovič Petr st. PC Sokol Lipník 14.532 1044.020 476 6
97 Z 14052 Škorničková Jaroslava Sokol Kostomlaty 10.844 1041.192 611 7
98   96005 Bukovčík Jan PAK Albrechtice 16.876 1039.221 543 10
99   18141 Horák Libor BePeC 2016 17.596 1033.486 392 10
100   96217 Gorroňo López Rubi CdP Loděnice 16.751 1025.394 393 10
101   26010 Řezníček Jiří 1. KPK Vrchlabí 19.148 1015.608 355 10
102   25011 Jirkovský Tomáš PK Osika Plzeň 13.284 1009.205 502 13
103 J 20528 Duška Miloš PC Mimo Done 14.970 1007.494 443 11
104   18109 Šternberg Martin SPORT Kolín 12.954 993.141 510 10
105 Z 15042 Bayerová Hana UBU Únětice 12.086 981.460 503 8
106   96034 Bílek Daniel 1. KPK Vrchlabí 17.250 981.085 382 7
107 JZ 18124 Valošková Sára PK Polouvsí 23.492 978.197 352 12
108   16075 Hladík Jaroslav SK Pétanque Řepy 17.844 975.234 314 15
109   19019 Motl Bohuslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 17.438 969.213 429 6
110 Z 20676 Hájková Iveta PEK Stolín 15.094 964.093 445 7
111   14079 Vorel Jan Petank Club Praha 18.251 964.055 287 6
112 Z 18142 Horáková Iva BePeC 2016 14.908 950.817 392 9
113   13064 Michalička Lukáš 1. KPK Vrchlabí 12.750 942.142 442 4
114 Z 19023 Blieková Alena SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 14.000 941.196 457 15
115   16086 Ptáček Miroslav SK Pétanque Řepy 18.813 929.859 320 18
116   14055 Stejskal Petr JAPKO 11.274 916.421 493 9
117   17097 Griffon Jean Petank Club Praha 13.250 908.799 385 6
118   28007 Kaplánek František HRODE KRUMSÍN 14.375 908.592 369 3
119   25075 Špitalský Milan PK Osika Plzeň 12.141 907.314 494 7
120   23131 Felčárek Jaroslav FRAPECO 13.986 899.207 373 9
121   14099 Klouda Aleš PC Sokol Velim 14.797 881.836 352 14
122   16144 Zikmunda Vojtěch PC Mimo Done 15.032 876.001 330 11
123   27062 Mrlina Karel FENYX Adamov 13.407 874.212 454 7
124 Z 16109 Sjögren Magda SKP Kulová osma 14.314 862.212 424 18
125 J 18074 Lukeš Jakub 1. KPK Vrchlabí 13.688 857.026 396 7
126   16105 Krpec František HRODE KRUMSÍN 17.125 853.563 349 11
127   11011 Juráň Petr HRODE KRUMSÍN 10.500 852.574 433 3
128   24317 Anton Lubomír KLIP Litovel 17.148 850.565 259 9
129   17093 Žiak Radomír PAK Albrechtice 19.438 835.145 279 9
130 J 16106 Konšel Robin HRODE KRUMSÍN 13.344 823.436 415 10
131 Z 17032 Havlová Martina 1. KPK Vrchlabí 10.531 822.395 428 6
132   99590 Kacerovský Ivo PC Kolová 12.250 821.746 446 5
133   18066 Ondryhal Josef PK Polouvsí 21.688 810.934 266 9
134   25054 Gratcl Jiří SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 18.625 804.269 251 6
135   17052 Zikmunda Martin PC Mimo Done 13.564 803.045 311 11
136 Z 16124 Malá Zuzana SKP Kulová osma 10.797 802.501 408 8
137   18001 Matuška Vladimír Orel Řečkovice 21.219 777.170 182 9
138 Z 98373 Hodboďová Romana POP Praha 12.750 769.487 276 3
139   26043 Král Pavel FENYX Adamov 14.626 757.453 350 9
140 Z 12085 Mitkovová Hana SKP Kulová osma 11.251 747.913 303 7
141   12083 Zátka Miloslav SKP Kulová osma 11.251 747.913 303 7
142 J 18106 Geisler Dan PEK Stolín 10.969 743.530 393 7
143   21754 Valenz Jan PK Osika Plzeň 12.251 731.414 368 5
144 J 18072 Ondryhal Lukáš PK Polouvsí 15.970 730.634 291 12
145   13005 Bureš Pavel st. HAPEK 17.720 730.522 245 9
146 Z 29039 Krpcová Jana HRODE KRUMSÍN 10.906 727.151 394 6
147 Z 20533 Josífková Eva SK Pétanque Řepy 10.720 722.204 321 15
148   23086 Řehoř Miroslav FRAPECO 9.938 720.648 358 5
149   20539 Schinzel Josef PO Chotěboř 9.062 714.523 362 8
150   11044 Ilgner Vladimír 1. Starobrněnský PK 9.282 709.206 370 12
151   12048 Pánek Miloslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 10.626 708.686 362 6
152   24321 Jakubek Petr Carreau Brno 10.750 705.635 276 3
153   11031 Šipr Jiří 1. Starobrněnský PK 8.938 701.942 377 4
154   10139 Karásek Jiří HRODE KRUMSÍN 16.079 696.790 260 13
155   26034 Vajčovec Kamil PAK Albrechtice 15.094 695.352 237 9
156   23060 Ševčík Jaroslav PAK Albrechtice 15.469 693.335 237 9
157   28005 Blažej Petr 1. Starobrněnský PK 11.751 691.151 271 12
158 Z 20534 Váňová Věra SK Pétanque Řepy 11.650 688.095 298 15
159   10082 Krassa Roman PC Egrensis 8.313 687.961 385 3
160   15051 Hudos Oldřich KLIP Litovel 12.188 687.403 291 8
161   20532 Křížek Evžen SK Pétanque Řepy 12.799 684.231 261 14
162   11038 Kapeš Roman 1. KPK Vrchlabí 8.563 674.391 360 5
163   25061 Kutý Tomáš SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 13.750 674.244 270 4
164   10085 Kuchler Josef PC Egrensis 14.250 672.933 286 4
165 Z 12073 Mrázová Adéla PK Osika Plzeň 7.251 672.649 401 5
166   13077 Kot Pavel UBU Únětice 11.188 672.122 276 11
167 Z 13078 Kotová Jiřina UBU Únětice 11.188 672.122 276 11
168   16145 Smitek Josef PC Egrensis 10.281 668.720 358 5
169 Z 25002 Hocková Kateřina SK Sahara Vědomice 6.876 660.053 394 4
170 Z 13041 Sládková Hana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 15.781 659.649 151 7
171 Z 29002 Mrázková Sylva PC Kolová 10.969 654.907 235 4
172 Z 18131 Marečková Yvonne Orel Řečkovice 13.345 631.129 210 8
173   24281 Škopek Martin PC Sokol Velim 8.406 627.644 320 5
174   15074 Pechr Martin PC Egrensis 8.438 615.810 339 5
175 Z 98304 Urbanová Bronislava 1. Starobrněnský PK 6.563 614.644 398 4
176 Z 13007 Burešová Jana HAPEK 13.282 614.615 245 9
177   18065 Valošek Radim PK Polouvsí 12.149 606.382 255 10
178 JZ 20505 Zdobinská Karolína PC Sokol Lipník 10.313 599.557 249 8
179   19013 Kmoch Miroslav PCP Lipník 9.595 597.878 232 9
180 Z 21805 Reinbergrová Václava PCP Lipník 9.595 597.878 232 9
181   17055 Zikmunda Matěj PC Mimo Done 11.812 596.136 159 8
182 Z 20614 Müllerová Jiřina SK Pétanque Řepy 8.718 595.132 257 9
183   18063 Louda Vladimír PC Sokol Lipník 4.782 592.923 398 4
184 Z 20536 Sedláčková Hedvika PKT Velký Šanc 9.618 592.583 215 7
185 J 17060 Bejšovec Petr PK Sokol Medlánky 19.750 587.630 99 5
186   27069 Preuss Michal POP Praha 10.875 586.957 158 4
187 Z 14081 Boubínová Vendula Petank Club Praha 8.797 582.128 270 8
188 J 15055 Srnský Jakub 1. KPK Vrchlabí 15.064 571.714 99 7
189   99600 Šplíchal Miroslav PC Kolová 8.250 565.713 331 4
190   18095 Hanuš Zdeněk SPORT Kolín 9.063 560.185 238 6
191   20578 Knápek Jaroslav PK Polouvsí 11.969 558.701 172 11
192   10011 Melgr Pavel PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 13.398 553.109 91 10
193 Z 20702 Michálková Soňa Carreau Brno 10.875 551.655 171 6
194 Z 11041 Kadavá Petra 1. KPK Vrchlabí 8.126 548.659 265 5
195   21025 Vodehnal Zdeněk SK Pétanque Řepy 9.813 546.296 222 12
196 Z 28056 Blažejová Eva 1. Starobrněnský PK 11.938 528.884 105 13
197 Z 21786 Venclová Lucie 1. KPK Vrchlabí 7.000 528.796 250 1
198   16107 Janeček Robert HRODE KRUMSÍN 8.992 523.888 183 3
199   10012 Melgr Jan PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 12.492 521.445 91 9
200 JZ 18043 Rousková Nina PEK Stolín 7.024 520.100 264 6
201   18012 Christov Christo SK Pétanque Řepy 9.314 518.743 187 10
202 Z 18013 Christovová Irena SK Pétanque Řepy 9.001 509.420 187 9
203   19040 Olbort Tomáš Orel Řečkovice 16.750 504.105 99 6
204   99594 Gubiš Josef PC Kolová 5.438 503.525 330 4
205 Z 28029 Michovská Jana PPA POZORKA 8.750 502.509 251 5
206   18060 Kvítek Franjo Orel Řečkovice 16.250 500.405 99 6
207 Z 12047 Karásková Františka HRODE KRUMSÍN 10.009 499.584 203 11
208 Z 21026 Vodehnalová Jindra SK Pétanque Řepy 8.954 497.970 197 11
209   26074 Preuss Ondřej POP Praha 7.063 494.807 226 5
210   20564 Kubista Petr Petank Club Praha 4.625 487.956 310 5
211 JZ 20579 Rusková Rozálie PK Polouvsí 13.345 483.689 137 11
212   15023 Přibyl Miloš SK Sahara Vědomice 6.431 483.065 228 5
213   18055 Dostál Pavel Petank Club Praha 11.547 480.346 41 6
214 Z 16079 Kolaříková Jozefína SK Pétanque Řepy 7.968 477.330 172 10
215   18132 Vašíček Vladimír PK Polouvsí 10.563 476.012 172 8
216   10048 Valík Václav PAK Albrechtice 11.501 441.451 114 5
217   19032 Jurč Pavel PC Egrensis 8.094 441.309 207 5
218 Z 21837 Valenzová Helena VARAN 5.000 441.140 242 1
219 J 18042 Rousek Simon PEK Stolín 6.774 437.404 200 8
220 J 19034 Valošek Hugo PK Polouvsí 11.243 433.489 126 11
221 Z 18068 Gráfiková Marcela PK Polouvsí 10.313 431.853 156 5
222   98423 Hašek Milan SLOPE Brno 13.719 429.100 122 4
223 JZ 17067 Dudašková Michaela PK Sokol Medlánky 10.501 427.491 144 5
224 Z 21053 Ptáčková Eliška HRODE KRUMSÍN 11.595 423.644 146 12
225 Z 21004 Janíčková Kamila Carreau Brno 4.797 420.511 239 5
226 Z 23056 Malá Margita FRAPECO 6.195 418.317 186 5
227 Z 29009 Proroková Dana PCP Lipník 6.875 416.209 166 4
228   14076 Klír Tomáš Petank Club Praha 4.953 416.180 231 4
229 Z 21037 Štěpánová Valerie SPORT Kolín 7.751 411.904 116 6
230   21836 Piller Tomáš SK Sahara Vědomice 5.187 411.518 227 5
231   99496 Drmola Michal HRODE KRUMSÍN 7.501 409.174 180 5
232   16125 Nývlt Adam 1. KPK Vrchlabí 11.969 408.216 0 6
233 J 16120 Froněk Jiří ml. Petank Club Praha 7.962 401.721 126 9
234   10159 Vaníček Rudolf Sokol Kostomlaty 5.157 394.520 193 4
235   10064 Pořízka Zbyšek HRODE KRUMSÍN 4.063 393.420 240 3
236 Z 13075 Habásková Miroslava HAVAJ CB 4.000 391.312 232 1
237 Z 15050 Krystková Alena KLIP Litovel 7.031 385.359 165 7
238   18064 Rusek Luboš PK Polouvsí 9.126 382.260 137 10
239 Z 28001 Pillerová Monika SK Sahara Vědomice 4.500 378.944 214 5
240 Z 19006 Koňasová Hana SK Pétanque Řepy 7.313 376.166 93 8
241   14037 Hůrka Jindřich Bowle 09 Klatovy 3.656 371.122 232 3
242 Z 17034 Kobrová Petra 1. KPK Vrchlabí 6.375 368.393 171 4
243   16053 Staněk Petr Orel Řečkovice 9.063 367.802 141 6
244 Z 25015 Mrázová Eva PK Osika Plzeň 5.641 366.881 212 5
245   12002 Charvát Jiří ml. HRODE KRUMSÍN 4.125 365.729 214 3
246 Z 21032 Konopová Marta SK Pétanque Řepy 6.782 361.004 93 8
247   96209 Bartoš Martin 1. KPK Vrchlabí 5.875 352.865 171 3
248   27080 Čihák Josef Sokol Kostomlaty 4.563 351.810 167 3
249   14098 Skala Petr PC Sokol Velim 4.188 349.346 198 3
250   96152 Stoklásek Tomáš FŇÁKY BRNO 8.000 344.156 122 2
251   11049 Bucek Zdeněk 1. KPK Vrchlabí 8.578 343.707 36 9
252 Z 19062 Španerová Zdeňka Sokol Kostomlaty 6.126 341.446 168 4
253 Z 11050 Gorroňo López Blanka CdP Loděnice 5.875 339.660 135 4
254   16064 Hykl Luboš Spolek Park Grébovka 5.688 336.662 110 2
255   16060 Kremlík Miroslav Spolek Park Grébovka 5.688 336.662 110 2
256 Z 17038 Šamšulová Jana KLIP Litovel 3.953 330.538 186 4
257   10034 Fukal Milan JAPKO 3.211 327.148 204 3
258   29027 Iwanuszek Boleslav PAK Albrechtice 8.501 318.454 99 5
259   21018 Babej Petr PC Egrensis 5.781 315.983 156 4
260   13004 Mazúr Pavel PC Sokol Lipník 5.938 311.416 84 6
261   24277 Jeřala Pavel PC Sokol Velim 6.406 309.095 147 5
262   99555 Pírek Martin HRODE KRUMSÍN 5.125 307.551 133 3
263   12068 Faust Petr PCFT Sokoleč 7.266 303.162 25 5
264   13079 Bayer Milan UBU Únětice 2.188 298.532 209 2
265   24275 Černý Vojtěch PC Sokol Velim 6.500 298.262 99 3
266   14021 Grepl Zbyněk KLIP Litovel 6.720 297.551 104 9
267 Z 25079 Přikrylová Regina SLOPE Brno 4.595 290.110 141 5
268   19015 Lukačevič Jan PC Mimo Done 4.266 289.152 128 4
269   21036 Vrzal Martin PK Polouvsí 7.376 289.098 104 8
270   27085 Dědina Martin POP Praha 5.906 285.636 51 4
271   28010 Trýzna Petr 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.750 284.644 167 2
272   20517 Kožený František SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 5.048 282.015 92 6
273   20563 Bučinský Josef PKT Velký Šanc 2.719 277.986 182 4
274   21768 Plucar Petr PC Kolová 3.250 277.041 164 2
275   23084 Rylich Ladislav 1. Starobrněnský PK 6.031 273.736 104 4
276   20512 Felger Jan PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 4.939 270.887 94 3
277   18076 Meduna Vilém CHRUPEK Chrudim 3.500 270.232 129 1
278   96162 Glaser Vladimír C.T.P. Club Ořech 5.532 269.932 68 5
279 Z 96163 Glaserová Danuše C.T.P. Club Ořech 5.532 269.932 68 5
280   10047 Žiak Vojtěch PAK Albrechtice 12.000 267.245 0 3
281 Z 21028 Voldřichová Dagmar SK Pétanque Řepy 4.813 266.658 75 5
282 Z 23051 Bartošová Kristýna 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.250 257.585 171 2
283   22012 Škopek Martin FRAPECO 3.500 255.759 130 1
284 J 19031 Říha Filip PC Egrensis 5.656 255.221 100 5
285 Z 21022 Trojak Barbora PC Mimo Done 3.172 250.937 128 4
286   15002 Lukáš Vít PLUK Jablonec 3.000 249.141 129 1
287   98477 Hejl Pavel ml. P.C.B.D. 3.000 243.056 122 1
288   10058 Olšar Marek TOP - ORLOVÁ 11.251 233.876 0 5
289 Z 17022 Karásková Soňa FENYX Adamov 3.609 232.914 104 4
290   11018 Němec Jiří FENYX Adamov 6.218 232.630 55 8
291 Z 21052 Ptáčková Brigita HRODE KRUMSÍN 3.750 226.680 116 5
292   15026 Čermák Jiří CdP Loděnice 2.000 225.562 144 1
293 Z 20557 Křešťáková Jana Petank Club Praha 2.586 222.759 120 3
294   16020 Handl Zdeněk FENYX Adamov 4.484 216.868 63 4
295   16049 Beránek st. Josef PK Sezemice 2.531 215.449 114 3
296   26009 Bím Luboš 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.250 214.841 83 2
297   20542 Holenda Milan PO Chotěboř 4.328 210.524 54 5
298   21012 Binko Luděk PK Sezemice 2.406 210.485 114 3
299   24272 Drmola Miroslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 7.657 209.946 21 5
300   20569 Šternberg Vít SPORT Kolín 1.000 208.428 167 1
301 Z 23055 Husáková Petra FRAPECO 2.516 206.207 106 2
302 Z 14028 Hercoková Milena Sokol Kostomlaty 2.750 203.342 99 2
303   21041 Cicutto Romolo PO Chotěboř 1.859 201.258 139 4
304 Z 18070 Koudelková Magdalena PK Polouvsí 5.891 200.983 46 7
305   18058 Hulec Zdeněk Bowle 09 Klatovy 1.531 200.769 138 2
306   99512 Kocourek Pavel SK Sahara Vědomice 2.000 198.890 120 1
307   11045 Krtička Jiří 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.625 195.136 134 2
308   13062 Faust Antonín PCFT Sokoleč 4.969 194.931 0 3
309 Z 20573 Vávrová Ivana PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 3.297 194.302 70 6
310   15059 Gröschl Zdeněk SK Sahara Vědomice 2.266 183.196 93 2
311   28032 Došek Martin PPA POZORKA 4.500 181.734 85 2
312   17001 Přikryl Karel SK Sahara Vědomice 2.298 181.583 92 3
313   15078 Vérosta David HP Třebíč 9.000 179.120 0 3
314 J 21017 Smitek Dominik PC Egrensis 4.656 178.730 64 4
315 Z 18039 Javůrková Hana PCFT Sokoleč 4.062 178.035 25 5
316   20511 Malina František PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 3.024 177.238 67 4
317   20527 Šíma Jaroslav PC Mimo Done 4.751 176.157 0 3
318   15052 Macek Petr KLIP Litovel 6.375 173.718 0 4
319   20565 Manka Heinz 1. Starobrněnský PK 3.531 173.417 69 4
320 Z 14026 Kloudová Renata CP VARY 3.438 171.531 57 3
321   18010 Gruber Petr SK Pétanque Řepy 1.875 170.820 99 2
322 Z 18011 Gruberová Jiřina SK Pétanque Řepy 1.875 170.820 99 2
323   18071 Koudelka Josef PK Polouvsí 5.594 170.199 21 5
324   15083 Dřevojan Milan 1. Starobrněnský PK 3.875 167.367 69 5
325   20513 Hochmann Lukáš PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 4.142 165.455 20 3
326 Z 96043 Bílková Blanka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.125 165.209 68 2
327 JZ 19058 Šternbergová Nikola SPORT Kolín 2.297 165.014 73 3
328 J 21075 Turoczy Marian PC Mimo Done 4.532 164.350 0 3
329   19067 Petrželka Josef 1. Starobrněnský PK 5.500 160.549 48 5
330   18087 Musil Josef SPORT Kolín 2.570 159.255 62 3
331   18067 Vrzal Radomír PK Polouvsí 4.531 159.140 48 4
332   10008 Gavlas Ivo PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 1.328 155.700 103 5
333   28047 Suchomel Luděk SK Sahara Vědomice 2.110 155.074 73 3
334   24278 Jeřala Lukáš PC Sokol Velim 3.000 154.202 99 2
335 J 21016 Eliáš Filip PC Egrensis 3.156 153.999 64 3
336   20566 Holický Jan 1. Starobrněnský PK 3.000 153.311 47 2
337 JZ 16133 Strouhalová Terezie 1. Starobrněnský PK 3.000 153.311 47 2
338 Z 17091 Děcká Klára PAK Albrechtice 7.126 153.261 0 4
339   11040 Shon Šimon 1. KPK Vrchlabí 5.375 150.008 0 3
340   98307 Jurišta Kamil TOP - ORLOVÁ 6.657 149.731 0 5
341   21039 Novotný Karel SPORT Kolín 2.000 149.272 73 3
342 Z 19029 Kudláčková Vlasta SLOPE Brno 5.031 148.969 21 3
343 Z 10129 Rylichová Jarmila SLOPE Brno 5.031 148.969 21 3
344   12070 Mrázek Petr PC Kolová 4.000 147.232 0 1
345 Z 98312 Konečná Mariana Kulový blesk Olomouc 1.750 145.889 89 2
346   98311 Konečný Pavel Kulový blesk Olomouc 1.750 145.889 89 2
347 Z 18014 Klazarová Vlasta SK Pétanque Řepy 2.578 144.066 43 3
348 J 20502 Michalička Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.938 143.651 0 3
349 Z 10046 Poláchová Anna PAK Albrechtice 6.875 142.525 0 3
350   10071 Mallat Oldřich PEK Stolín 1.688 141.094 73 1
351 Z 18056 Kotúčová Soňa Petank Club Praha 2.501 140.397 47 3
352   19066 Colin Cyril FRAPECO 3.469 139.641 0 2
353 Z 13063 Vajová Eva 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.375 139.221 89 2
354   15079 Pejsar Michal HP Třebíč 7.000 138.680 0 2
355 Z 28031 Došková Renata PPA POZORKA 1.500 134.415 85 1
356   96089 Hnilica Pavel P.C.B.D. 6.000 133.308 0 1
357   21934 Hudik Jan P.C.B.D. 6.000 133.308 0 1
358   18081 Bartoš Josef CHRUPEK Chrudim 3.703 133.102 0 5
359 Z 18080 Bartošová Helena CHRUPEK Chrudim 3.703 133.102 0 5
360 Z 18021 Čapková Věra SK Pétanque Řepy 3.313 131.120 0 2
361 Z 96042 Tauchmanová Jana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.672 130.897 25 3
362 Z 16121 Pražáková Alena PCP Lipník 3.313 130.278 0 2
363 Z 28037 Dvořáková Taťana CP VARY 2.626 128.489 40 3
364 Z 20501 Kholová Zdeňka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.156 125.999 48 3
365 J 17033 Kobr Štěpán 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.750 125.772 0 3
366   10027 Pešťák Miroslav PK Mariánské Lázně 1.625 125.388 67 1
367   10029 Pipta Jan PK Mariánské Lázně 1.625 125.388 67 1
368   10032 Velek Jiří PK Mariánské Lázně 1.625 125.388 67 1
369 Z 12058 Malínská Ivana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.719 121.832 0 4
370   17078 Kubánek Michal PC Mimo Done 2.422 121.402 30 3
371   16047 Chocholouš Ladislav PK Sezemice 0.500 119.714 99 1
372   20616 Turna Jaromír PO Chotěboř 0.500 119.714 99 1
373   20529 Adamec Ladislav PC Mimo Done 3.000 119.145 0 1
374   18112 Hybler Jan PC Mimo Done 3.000 119.145 0 1
375   10022 Chval Jiří PK Mariánské Lázně 1.563 119.142 63 1
376   15024 Górski Pawel PK Mariánské Lázně 1.563 119.142 63 1
377 Z 21073 Foggia Ondryášová Nika FRAPECO 2.265 114.627 25 2
378   21050 Štěpánek Michal SLOPE Brno 1.969 113.409 47 2
379   16023 Hrotík Igor SLOPE Brno 1.750 113.403 47 2
380 Z 25087 Kalábová Jarmila SLOPE Brno 1.750 113.403 47 2
381   21049 Paulík Robert SLOPE Brno 1.750 113.403 47 2
382 J 19044 Čejpa Marek 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.813 111.374 0 2
383   15080 Šponer Kamil HP Třebíč 5.000 111.090 0 1
384 Z 17035 Konšelová Lenka HAPEK 4.938 111.037 0 5
385   17057 Lochman Filip PC Mimo Done 2.516 110.483 25 2
386   24342 Janík Miroslav PPA POZORKA 3.656 109.514 32 3
387   28027 Volenec František PPA POZORKA 3.656 109.514 32 3
388   19037 Fischer Zbyněk PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 1.500 109.485 54 3
389   19038 Soukup Petr PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 1.500 109.485 54 3
390 J 17031 Maršík Jakub 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.750 108.070 0 2
391   13066 Ondruška Pavel SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 4.969 106.497 0 3
392   13055 Brevčinský Tomáš TOP - ORLOVÁ 4.750 106.463 0 2
393   13056 Mališ David TOP - ORLOVÁ 4.750 106.463 0 2
394   18099 Merta Lukáš 1. Starobrněnský PK 3.625 105.720 0 2
395 Z 20503 Pokorná Lucie Carreau Brno 1.000 105.378 68 2
396 Z 21019 Lenhartová Ivana SKP Kulová osma 0.875 102.850 68 1
397 Z 20545 Pokorná Eliška PO Chotěboř 0.875 102.850 68 1
398 Z 96213 Vokrouhlíková Věra POP Praha 0.875 102.850 68 1
399 JZ 21071 Štolová Jana CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.875 102.850 68 1
400 Z 19052 Lazarová Blanka BePeC 2016 3.063 100.724 21 5
401   10021 Hanzlík Zdeněk PK Mariánské Lázně 1.375 100.405 51 1
402   10031 Velek Jiří PK Mariánské Lázně 1.375 100.405 51 1
403   10094 Šatra František PC Egrensis 3.126 100.115 35 3
404   16018 Csibrei Jan SOKOL Staříč 4.720 99.941 0 5
405   18046 Fleischer Axel PC Egrensis 1.532 99.619 46 2
406   20514 Hess Markus PC Egrensis 1.532 99.619 46 2
407   21795 Šlapanský Luboš St. SLOPE Brno 2.906 98.009 21 2
408   19068 Maglia Pavel CP VARY 1.438 97.915 57 2
409   96200 Vlk Pavel POP Praha 2.813 97.769 0 2
410   10051 Charvát Jan P.C.B.D. 1.250 97.440 47 1
411   22017 Ferlay Franck Carreau Brno 1.250 97.440 47 1
412   21777 Husák Vladimír Carreau Brno 1.250 97.440 47 1
413 Z 18075 Krajánková Kristýna CHRUPEK Chrudim 1.250 97.440 47 1
414   21776 Krupica Zbyněk Carreau Brno 1.250 97.440 47 1
415   18098 Strouhal Pavel 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.250 97.440 47 1
416 Z 11013 Suková Eva SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 4.594 96.527 0 3
417   15084 Semotam Jan 1. Starobrněnský PK 3.250 95.955 21 3
418   99591 Imlauf Jan PC Kolová 1.000 95.943 63 1
419   12049 Soldán Michal HRODE KRUMSÍN 3.000 95.778 0 1
420 Z 18047 Fleischer Sandra PC Egrensis 1.906 94.856 39 2
421   13069 Michovský Jiří ml. PPA POZORKA 1.375 94.683 52 2
422 Z 21035 Forejtarová Hana SK Pétanque Řepy 2.438 94.252 0 2
423 Z 20535 Linková Eva SK Pétanque Řepy 2.438 94.252 0 2
424 Z 21034 Szitányiová Mária SK Pétanque Řepy 0.953 93.869 55 2
425   20574 Jarouš Vítek PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2.469 92.047 0 2
426   16050 Brandýský Vladimír PK Sezemice 1.906 90.771 15 2
427   15087 Doubrava Antonín PCP Lipník 2.313 90.563 0 2
428 Z 17081 Šupolíková Jiřina PCP Lipník 2.313 90.563 0 2
429   17096 Děcký Miroslav PAK Albrechtice 4.564 90.096 0 4
430 Z 28008 Bímová Alena 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.250 90.074 0 1
431 Z 28038 Hokešová Marie PC Kolová 2.750 88.662 0 2
432 J 19057 Černý Boleslav Sokol Kostomlaty 2.375 87.842 0 2
433 Z 21021 Sekerešová Jindra PCFT Sokoleč 2.297 85.430 25 2
434   98422 Hejl Pavel st. P.C.B.D. 5.719 84.944 0 2
435   20571 Dvořák Václav PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 3.062 83.825 15 3
436   15033 Lhoták Jaroslav SKP Kulová osma 1.344 83.026 30 2
437   21040 Levínský Radek SPORT Kolín 1.672 82.456 15 3
438 Z 16072 Gazdíková Jiřina SK Pétanque Řepy 1.375 81.106 30 2
439   11010 Fereš Jiří PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 1.031 81.055 39 1
440   29042 Polách Libor PAK Albrechtice 3.563 79.540 0 2
441   18033 Beránek ml. Josef PK Sezemice 2.000 79.430 0 1
442   20526 Šuk Miroslav PC Mimo Done 2.000 79.430 0 1
443   21823 Mach Roman Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 2.125 78.982 0 1
444   21827 Vozka Jiří Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 2.125 78.982 0 1
445   21820 Žůrek Luděk Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 2.125 78.982 0 1
446   14061 Schneider Milan SKP Kulová osma 0.875 78.041 43 1
447 Z 20516 Bukalová Václava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 2.031 77.834 0 2
448 Z 17039 Drmolová Petra HRODE KRUMSÍN 3.500 77.225 0 2
449   26061 Hvížď Jaroslav SLOPE Brno 3.719 76.629 0 2
450   18091 Musil Jan SPORT Kolín 0.992 76.137 37 1
451   19026 Rendjambé Amos Petank Club Praha 0.992 76.137 37 1
452 Z 21807 Potrošovská Ivana PCP Lipník 1.969 75.888 0 2
453   21006 Potrošovský Roman PCP Lipník 1.969 75.888 0 2
454   16142 Fajmon František PAK Albrechtice 4.126 74.753 0 3
455   96205 Švimberský Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.813 71.661 0 2
456 Z 17098 Hašková Erika P.C.B.D. 5.125 71.503 0 2
457   20509 Řeřucha Kamil FENYX Adamov 0.625 71.412 48 2
458   28036 Zoubek Henri CP VARY 1.063 70.976 40 2
459   99527 Bayer Milan PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 4.250 69.505 0 3
460 JZ 20515 Hess Larissa PC Egrensis 1.063 69.177 31 1
461 Z 21008 Kuchařová Jarmila FENYX Adamov 0.765 68.103 40 3
462 Z 20531 Cibulková Jana SK Pétanque Řepy 1.750 67.123 0 2
463   12064 Svoboda Jan PCFT Sokoleč 2.438 67.030 0 2
464   16110 Müller Jan PC Mimo Done 1.656 65.778 0 1
465 Z 20525 Zítková Michaela PC Mimo Done 1.875 65.513 0 1
466 Z 21042 Cicuttová Hana PO Chotěboř 1.328 65.239 25 2
467 JZ 20522 Černá Eliška Sokol Kostomlaty 1.719 64.912 0 2
468   14094 Šedivý Zdeněk FRAPECO 1.625 64.124 0 1
469   10135 Ton Petr 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.109 63.128 25 2
470   22953 Drmola David HRODE KRUMSÍN 2.750 62.557 0 1
471 Z 96025 Stoklásková Renata FŇÁKY BRNO 4.000 61.605 0 2
472   13047 Šimíček Ladislav SOKOL Staříč 2.876 60.680 0 3
473   26060 Mikel Jan SLOPE Brno 3.000 60.660 0 1
474   18003 Plachý Pavel PC Mimo Done 1.500 59.573 0 1
475   17059 Kula Tomáš CP VARY 1.563 57.513 0 1
476   26022 Gratcl Martin SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 2.625 57.380 0 1
477   24236 Kubeš Jindřich PC Kolová 1.313 56.576 23 2
478   16140 Van Den Heuvel Johannes Lambertus 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.000 55.430 0 1
479 Z 26025 Krůlová Jaroslava PAK Albrechtice 2.688 55.315 0 2
480   16033 Buchta Jan PEPEK 4.000 55.180 0 1
481   21064 Bliek Jiří Club Rodamiento 0.891 55.131 20 1
482   11058 Hendrych Jan PEK Stolín 0.891 55.131 20 1
483 Z 18053 Němečková Radomíra SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 2.625 54.290 0 2
484   97272 Žižka Jaroslav 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.375 54.036 0 2
485 JZ 20575 Čejpová Marta 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.500 53.570 0 1
486 Z 15034 Dušáková Hedvika SKP Kulová osma 1.344 53.026 0 1
487 J 21014 Fajmon Radovan PAK Albrechtice 2.501 51.481 0 2
488   13084 Vondrouš David CdP Loděnice 1.375 50.611 0 1
489   14046 Matoušek Vladimír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.813 50.233 0 1
490 Z 18088 Musilová Václava SPORT Kolín 0.609 49.270 25 1
491 Z 98480 Petříková Jana PC Sokol Lipník 0.609 49.270 25 1
492   10076 Boček Jaroslav PC Egrensis 2.750 48.200 0 2
493   98482 Marcián Vladimír HRODE KRUMSÍN 1.719 47.895 0 2
494 Z 20568 Gordonová Květa PC Egrensis 2.625 46.764 0 2
495   26020 Jakeš Martin SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 2.125 46.450 0 1
496 Z 28009 Řezníčková Radomíra 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.938 46.232 0 2
497   18126 Mikloš David PC Mimo Done 1.156 45.920 0 1
498 Z 14022 Řezníčková Anna PK Osika Plzeň 0.594 45.560 26 1
499 Z 21062 Weberová Viktória PC Egrensis 1.188 45.316 18 2
500   20602 Flek Vratislav PSK Jihlava 2.000 44.436 0 1
501   10069 Fučík Martin PKK Třebíč 2.000 44.436 0 1
502   27071 Matoušek Jakub PKK Třebíč 2.000 44.436 0 1
503   20582 Rambousek Radomil PSK Jihlava 2.000 44.436 0 1
504 Z 21760 Dvořáková Jarmila PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 2.750 44.361 0 2
505 Z 16027 Tomášková Alena PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 2.750 44.361 0 2
506   10065 Pořízka Adam HRODE KRUMSÍN 1.375 43.898 0 1
507   10093 Syrovátka Zbyněk PC Egrensis 2.438 42.467 0 2
508   97291 Končel Petr CP VARY 0.563 41.530 23 1
509 Z 98476 Hejlová Irena P.C.B.D. 3.000 41.385 0 1
510   23029 Kobza Ladislav HRODE KRUMSÍN 1.563 41.076 0 2
511   18052 Šugar Zdeněk SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 2.125 41.010 0 1
512   98457 Muzikant Jaroslav PC Sokol Lipník 1.000 40.468 0 2
513 JZ 18097 Mašková Markéta 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.875 40.178 0 1
514   15082 Hůrek Václav 1. Starobrněnský PK 2.344 38.386 0 2
515   96229 Plesník Vladimír SOKOL Staříč 1.750 38.253 0 1
516 Z 98369 Čermáková Anna SOKOL Staříč 1.750 38.253 0 1
517   16056 Gardáš Oldřich Orel Řečkovice 2.750 37.936 0 1
518   21023 Rafaj Petr PC Mimo Done 0.922 36.612 0 1
519 Z 98458 Muzikantová Naděžda PC Sokol Lipník 0.875 36.015 0 1
520 Z 18125 Dušková Alžběta PC Mimo Done 0.906 35.992 0 1
521 Z 21030 Lišková Jana SK Pétanque Řepy 0.906 35.762 0 1
522   13011 Navrátil Petr HAPEK 1.406 35.523 0 3
523   15093 Novotný Vladimír PC Sokol Lipník 0.875 35.323 0 2
524 J 19043 Kúřil Josef 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.625 34.821 0 1
525 JZ 20576 Novotná Alžběta 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.563 33.481 0 1
526 Z 17095 Vedralová Alena 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.563 33.481 0 1
527 Z 20714 Chludilová Marie PC Sokol Lipník 0.813 33.443 0 1
528   13046 Salač Miloslav PC Sokol Lipník 0.813 33.443 0 1
529 Z 15075 Švecová Ludmila 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.188 32.912 0 1
530   17047 Proseč Václav SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.875 32.207 0 1
531   24271 Rolínek Michal HRODE KRUMSÍN 1.000 31.926 0 1
532   21058 Klug Karel PC Přítkov 2.000 31.546 0 1
533   98425 Bílek Rudolf PCP Lipník 0.875 31.172 0 1
534   98432 Pažout Pavel PCP Lipník 0.875 31.172 0 1
535 Z 16019 Kohutová Jana SOKOL Staříč 1.313 31.034 0 2
536 JZ 21055 Kališová Viktorie PK Sokol Medlánky 1.438 30.803 0 1
537 Z 20562 Krejčířová Magda PK Sokol Medlánky 1.438 30.803 0 1
538   15086 Kunert Vladimír PCP Lipník 0.000 30.000 30 1
539   18128 Skřivan Jakub PC Mimo Done 0.000 30.000 30 1
540   21027 Vrána Theodor SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 30.000 30 1
541 Z 19050 Zibura Ladislav PC Mimo Done 0.000 30.000 30 1
542   17061 Botek Jan PK Sokol Medlánky 1.250 26.785 0 1
543 JZ 19042 Poláková Pavlína 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.250 26.785 0 1
544 Z 21007 Seredová Lucie FENYX Adamov 1.501 26.664 0 2
545 Z 27051 Srnská Jana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.938 25.983 0 1
546 Z 14010 Bayer Kamarádová Marie P.C.B.D. 1.875 25.866 0 1
547   14066 Šašek Martin 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.875 25.866 0 1
548   99528 Bayer Miroslav PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 1.750 24.141 0 1
549   20549 Cimala Jakub PK Sokol Medlánky 1.125 24.107 0 1
550   98379 Puhr Jaromír PAK Albrechtice 1.000 22.748 0 1
551   10079 Hošek Vladislav PC Egrensis 1.125 22.569 0 1
552   21811 Pulda Miroš PCP Lipník 0.625 22.266 0 1
553   13083 Janoš Jiří FRAPECO 0.531 21.866 0 1
554   12003 Konig Drahomír SOKOL Staříč 1.000 21.859 0 1
555 Z 96041 Schliegsbirová Zdenka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.750 20.786 0 1
556 Z 98352 Švimberská Blanka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.750 20.786 0 1
557   20626 Krajíček David FŇÁKY BRNO 1.500 20.693 0 1
558 JZ 21001 Krajíčková Eliška FŇÁKY BRNO 1.500 20.693 0 1
559 Z 26005 Krajíčková Petra FŇÁKY BRNO 1.500 20.693 0 1
560 Z 19055 Podroužková Ingrid PC Sokol Lipník 0.500 20.580 0 1
561 Z 19054 Tymešová Jitka PC Sokol Lipník 0.500 20.580 0 1
562   11019 Gruber Josef FENYX Adamov 0.156 20.296 15 2
563 Z 18135 Štverková Renata 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.937 20.285 0 2
564   16001 Moucha Luboš PCP Lipník 0.563 20.039 0 1
565 J 20580 Fuchs Tobias PK Sokol Medlánky 0.906 19.419 0 1
566   17028 Horčica Vojtěch SLOPE Brno 0.844 18.497 0 2
567   13054 Hildenbrand Benjamin Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.750 17.061 0 1
568   20506 Potužák Zdeněk KLIP Litovel 0.750 16.394 0 1
569 Z 96181 Březinová Ivana HP Třebíč 0.719 15.969 0 1
570   96196 Fabík Arnošt HP Třebíč 0.719 15.969 0 1
571 Z 15077 Johnová Monika HP Třebíč 0.719 15.969 0 1
572   21798 Kotas Martin TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.719 15.969 0 1
573   15076 Mifka Ondřej HP Třebíč 0.719 15.969 0 1
574   97240 Petura Jaroslav 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.719 15.969 0 1
575   97242 Rychtář Karel 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.719 15.969 0 1
576   21048 Vlasák Jakub SLOPE Brno 0.719 15.969 0 1
577   21047 Čtvrtečka Václav SLOPE Brno 0.719 15.969 0 1
578   21759 Kohoutek Zdeněk PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 1.000 14.599 0 2
579 Z 19061 Blažková Marie 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.500 13.858 0 1
580   19005 Žídek Ivo SOKOL Staříč 0.500 13.280 0 1
581 Z 97262 Žídková Lenka SOKOL Staříč 0.500 13.280 0 1
582   14005 Vais Martin JAPKO 0.469 12.991 0 1
583   99529 Dvořák Josef PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.875 12.071 0 1
584   96109 Hradský Vladimír FŇÁKY BRNO 0.875 12.071 0 1
585   96022 Orság Oskar St. FŇÁKY BRNO 0.875 12.071 0 1
586 Z 96021 Orságová Alexandra FŇÁKY BRNO 0.875 12.071 0 1
587   25073 Pacák Radim PC Kolová 0.750 11.830 0 1
588   19060 Brázda Vladimír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.375 10.393 0 1
589   19021 Chodúr Peter HRODE KRUMSÍN 0.125 3.991 0 1
590 JZ 17076 Horčicová Tereza SLOPE Brno 0.125 2.528 0 1
591 Z 28034 Kejíková Teresa FENYX Adamov 0.125 2.528 0 1
592 Z 21063 Lukášová Jarmila BePeC 2016 0.125 2.528 0 1
593   96024 Stoklásek Petr FŇÁKY BRNO 0.125 2.528 0 1
594   25047 Leiský Martin C.T.P. Club Ořech 0.063 2.153 0 1
595   96216 Leiský Leander C.T.P. Club Ořech 0.063 2.153 0 1
596 Z 15022 Nacu Klára PK Sezemice 0.031 0.866 0 1
597   14091 Balík Martin Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
598 Z 23036 Barešová Hana PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
599   10136 Bartejs Lukáš PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
600 Z 96210 Bartošová Zuzana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
601 J 17082 Bayer Šimon SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
602   21808 Bayer Tomáš PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.000 0.000 0 0
603   27001 Bednář Svatopluk SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
604   27002 Bednář Michal SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
605   27012 Bednář Martin SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
606 Z 19022 Bednářová Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
607 Z 27009 Bednářová Jitka SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
608 J 18107 Bejšovec Michal PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
609   10100 Bernát Miroslav SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
610 Z 10101 Bernátová Zdenka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
611   13025 Beseda Daniel Club Rodamiento 0.000 0.000 0 0
612 Z 13050 Blaschková Dagmar SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
613   21009 Bliek Michael Ray Club Rodamiento 0.000 0.000 0 0
614 Z 20591 Bláhová Dagmar PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
615   12033 Borovička Oldřich SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
616 Z 12030 Borovičková Eliška SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
617 Z 12055 Boušová Ludmila PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
618   14033 Bořánek Miloslav Bowle 09 Klatovy 0.000 0.000 0 0
619   16002 Brabec Jiří PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
620   25092 Brabec Petr POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
621 Z 16028 Braunová Ivana PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.000 0.000 0 0
622   14078 Brichta Tomáš Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
623   23048 Brož Oldřich st. PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
624   23049 Brož Oldřich ml. PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
625   96225 Brož Karel SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
626 Z 23033 Brožová Jitka PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
627   20510 Brávek Jiří PK Osika Plzeň 0.000 0.000 0 0
628 Z 16118 Bubeníková Blanka Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
629   13006 Bureš Pavel ml. HAPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
630 Z 20523 Burešová Anna Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
631 Z 20700 Bytešníková Zlatuše Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
632   96141 Březina Jiří Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
633 Z 21038 Cadorini Julie SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
634   20610 Cakl Vojtěch PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
635   13045 Chaloupek Miroslav PC Sokol Lipník 0.000 0.000 0 0
636   99505 Chalupa Jiří PC Sokol Lipník 0.000 0.000 0 0
637   21044 Chalupský Libor PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
638 JZ 17040 Charvátová Šárka 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
639   16048 Chocholouš Ondřej PK Sezemice 0.000 0.000 0 0
640   24207 Chovan Pavel P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
641 Z 14088 Chvátalová Zuzana Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
642   19059 Chňoupek Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
643 J 17066 Cimala Vít PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
644   16035 Defer Thierry PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
645 Z 11007 Dimitrovová Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
646   96100 Dohnal Karel POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
647   18004 Dolan Petr CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
648   27082 Dostál Jaromír 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
649 Z 16037 Douděrová Bohumila SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
650 JZ 19070 Dočyncová Denisa CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
651 J 19071 Dočynec Matěj CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
652 Z 20551 Dudašková Blanka PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
653   20519 Dušek Josef SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
654 Z 96099 Dušková Marie POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
655 JZ 21061 Dušáková Veronika PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
656   25042 Dvořák Jaroslav HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
657   21043 Dvořáček Martin PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
658   20600 Dyba Daniel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
659 J 20560 Děrgl Martin PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
660   20613 Ehrenberger Petr PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
661   28033 Faber Michal PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
662 Z 21746 Fabíková Andrea HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
663 Z 96190 Fabíková Silvie HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
664   21056 Faško Julius PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
665   16034 Fedor Petr PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
666   12001 Ferlay Matyáš Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
667   18084 Fila Pavel CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
668   20583 Flek Petr PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
669 Z 20590 Fleková Kateřina PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
670   20597 Foltán Ladislav PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
671   17099 Friedel Tomáš PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
672 Z 17100 Friedelová Iveta PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
673   16013 Fryš Petr Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
674   20581 Fuchs Kamil PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
675 Z 10035 Fukalová Šárka JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
676   15032 Fára Jindřich SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
677 Z 15031 Fárová Helena SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
678   97290 Fürst Jiří CP VARY 0.000 0.000 0 0
679 Z 13048 Gavlasová Šárka PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 0.000 0.000 0 0
680 Z 13070 Gazdová Martina P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
681   21079 Glaser Ondřej C.T.P. Club Ořech 0.000 0.000 0 0
682   18069 Gráfik Jiří PK Polouvsí 0.000 0.000 0 0
683   24311 Habásko Petr HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
684 J 20588 Haman Václav PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
685   15027 Hanuš Jaroslav SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
686   96108 Hanč Jaroslav 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
687   98419 Harašta František SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
688 JZ 17075 Haraštová Nella SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
689 Z 98473 Haraštová Sylvie SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
690   21065 Hauer Jaroslav CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
691   18113 Havlín Adam PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
692 Z 18114 Havlínová Věra PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
693 Z 21796 Hašková Petra SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
694 Z 99500 Hašková Vlastimila SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
695   20547 Hejkal Artur PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
696   20558 Hladký Jaroslav Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
697   21851 Hlaváček Filip POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
698 Z 20548 Hložková Lucie PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
699   19064 Hodboď Michal PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
700   20550 Hodboď Petr PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
701   14063 Holec Ondřej P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
702   25085 Holec Libor PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.000 0.000 0 0
703   13049 Holický Jaroslav 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
704 Z 10108 Horová Šárka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
705 Z 12035 Horálková Ivana SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
706   13065 Houška Karel PK Mariánské Lázně 0.000 0.000 0 0
707 Z 15044 Hošková Stanislava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
708   22982 Hrbáček Ivan SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
709   99559 Hrbáček Jan P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
710 Z 21031 Hrdinková Naděžda SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 0.000 0 0
711   23100 Hromek Jiří FENYX Adamov 0.000 0.000 0 0
712   15085 Hruška Zdeněk 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
713 Z 12059 Hrušková Beatrice CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
714 Z 10110 Hudečková Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
715   21003 Hudík Daniel P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
716   27045 Husák Jaroslav FRAPECO 0.000 0.000 0 0
717 Z 24221 Hutáková Jana UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
718 JZ 21054 Hušková Markéta PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
719   16065 Hykl Ondřej Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
720 Z 10111 Hyklová Dagmar SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
721   29053 Hytych Petr CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
722   98465 Hájek Martin st. PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
723 Z 18059 Hájková Karolína Bowle 09 Klatovy 0.000 0.000 0 0
724 Z 21020 Hájková Marie PCFT Sokoleč 0.000 0.000 0 0
725 Z 24315 Hájková Dorota PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
726 Z 16024 Hůrková Jindra Bowle 09 Klatovy 0.000 0.000 0 0
727 Z 18134 Hůrková Lucie Bowle 09 Klatovy 0.000 0.000 0 0
728 Z 20553 Jahnová Monika SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
729 Z 10112 Janatková Vlasta SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
730   26079 Janda Josef 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
731   26080 Janda Pavel 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
732   14084 Jankovský Ondřej Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
733 Z 16143 Jarošová Renata PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
734   24319 Jarůšek Miroslav PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
735 Z 10036 Javůrková Klára JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
736 Z 18044 Jaworková Monika TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
737   19027 Jelínek Martin Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
738 JZ 19048 Jelínková Klára 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
739 JZ 19049 Jelínková Olga 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
740   11032 Ježek Jiří ml. PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
741 J 14001 Ježek Jan PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
742   25046 Ježek Jiří PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
743   96045 Ježek Jiří st. PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
744   96046 Ježek Vladislav st. PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
745 Z 12074 Ježková Iva PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
746 Z 16038 Jeřábková Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
747 Z 16039 Jonášová Jitka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
748   14089 Jílek Petr Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
749   21769 Kacerovský Filip PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
750   14103 Kalianko Josef PCFT Sokoleč 0.000 0.000 0 0
751   27003 Kallus Tomáš SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
752   11060 Kalvoda Vladislav SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
753   20608 Kameník Pavel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
754   14023 Karban Pavel PK Osika Plzeň 0.000 0.000 0 0
755   96115 Karbulka Jan ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
756 Z 21060 Kaucová Alena PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
757   10080 Kauer Helmut PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
758 Z 16119 Kerner Michala Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
759   19033 Kirschner Michel PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
760 Z 21059 Klugová Stanislava PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
761   14077 Klír Daniel Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
762   10038 Knespl Michal JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
763   14095 Kocián Adam PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
764   98488 Konečný Jonáš Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
765   25033 Konopásek Zdeněk POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
766   27025 Konopásek Jakub PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
767 Z 18133 Korešová Kristýna HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
768   16062 Korselt Václav Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
769 Z 12031 Koudelková Emílie SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
770   27072 Kousal Radim PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
771 Z 27074 Kousalová Michaela PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
772   26039 Kozelský Martin SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
773 Z 21076 Kozáková Anna PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
774 J 15072 Kočandrle Daniel PC Sokol Velim 0.000 0.000 0 0
775   24224 Kočiš Tomáš UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
776 Z 15045 Kočová Jarmila SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
777   22979 Kratochvíl Slavomír PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
778 JZ 21066 Kratochvílová Anežka CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
779   17029 Krause Vlastimil PC Sokol Velim 0.000 0.000 0 0
780   99502 Kravka Jaroslav P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
781   19030 Krojidlo Karel PCFT Sokoleč 0.000 0.000 0 0
782 Z 15013 Krupicová Gabriela Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
783 J 17004 Král Václav HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
784 J 17005 Král Jiří HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
785 J 17006 Král Jan HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
786 Z 17003 Králová Alena HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
787 Z 21011 Králová Jana Sokol Kostomlaty 0.000 0.000 0 0
788 Z 16041 Krčková Jiřina SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
789   20605 Krčál Karel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
790   13018 Kuchyňka Jan st. HAPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
791   19039 Kuman Pavel Orel Řečkovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
792   11047 Kunc Tomáš JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
793   21072 Kutra Oldřích 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
794   17016 Kučera Martin TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
795   27083 Kučera Bohumil POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
796 Z 12025 Kučerová Marie SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
797 Z 17015 Kučerová Jana TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
798   22980 Kyzivát Petr PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
799   18040 Kára Petr PCFT Sokoleč 0.000 0.000 0 0
800   20730 Lapihuska Milan st. SK Sahara Vědomice 0.000 0.000 0 0
801   99539 Lapihuska Milan ml. SK Sahara Vědomice 0.000 0.000 0 0
802   99540 Lapihuska Robert SK Sahara Vědomice 0.000 0.000 0 0
803   16030 Lelek Bohuslav PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
804   17007 Lengál Petr HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
805   20601 Litvinov Vasil PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
806 Z 21033 Lišková Jiřina SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 0.000 0 0
807 J 20587 Lopatka Patrik PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
808   25035 Machovec Libor PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
809 Z 18122 Macháčková Věra CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
810   13080 Majer Josef UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
811 Z 13081 Majerová Ivana UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
812   20572 Malina Mikuláš PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 0.000 0.000 0 0
813   15073 Malý Josef UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
814   16122 Malý Tomáš PC Sokol Velim 0.000 0.000 0 0
815 J 17021 Marek Kryštof PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
816   19010 Marek Martin PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
817 JZ 16136 Marková Johana PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
818   27073 Matoušek Jiří PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
819   20606 Matějíček Rudolf PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
820   19041 Mašek Milan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
821   21821 Mašek Karel Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
822   23054 Mašek Pavel 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
823 Z 18077 Medunová Iva CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
824   16061 Melen Jaroslav Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
825 Z 12076 Melich Mallatová Barbora PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
826   19011 Menšík Kryštov PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
827 J 19012 Menšík Štěpán PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
828 J 16128 Merta Jáchym 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
829 JZ 16129 Mertová Anežka 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
830 JZ 20567 Mertová Apolena 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
831   20552 Metzker Jiří KLIP Litovel 0.000 0.000 0 0
832 Z 21013 Michovská Kateřina PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
833 Z 16137 Mikyšková Agáta Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
834   24225 Mikšovský Milan UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
835   29037 Moos Dušan Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
836 JZ 15014 Moosová Tereza Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
837 Z 24330 Moosová Šárka Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
838 Z 17074 Moučková Věra SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
839   19045 Mošna Josef 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
840 Z 96151 Možíšová Petra FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
841 Z 27063 Mrlinová Jana FENYX Adamov 0.000 0.000 0 0
842   21080 Mrňák Jiří HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
843 J 18089 Musil Pavel SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
844   18090 Musil Martin SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
845   21757 Mužík Miroslav VARAN 0.000 0.000 0 0
846   23069 Míček Martin PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
847 Z 18045 Míčková Adriana TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
848   12053 Navalaný Ivo SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
849   12026 Navrátil Milan SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
850 Z 16009 Navrátilová Kateřina HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
851   16058 Nepomucký Jaroslav Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
852   10026 Novotný Miroslav PK Mariánské Lázně 0.000 0.000 0 0
853   17024 Novák Boris Orel Řečkovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
854 Z 21829 Nováková Mária Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
855 Z 16043 Němcová Vlasta SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
856   15061 Němec Petr ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
857   27014 Němec Vladimír 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
858 J 21077 Ondra Jan PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
859 J 21078 Ondra Tomáš PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
860 J 20561 Ondruška Patrik PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
861   19046 Palička Dominik SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
862 J 20615 Palán Kryštof PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
863 Z 16083 Pastorková Eva SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 0.000 0 0
864   18073 Patala David PK Polouvsí 0.000 0.000 0 0
865 Z 18101 Patalová Kateřina PK Polouvsí 0.000 0.000 0 0
866 Z 16044 Paterová Jiřina SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
867   29052 Paták Jan CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
868   19008 Pavlas Lukáš PK Sezemice 0.000 0.000 0 0
869 Z 15020 Pavlasová Nikola PK Sezemice 0.000 0.000 0 0
870 Z 19009 Pavlasová Alice PK Sezemice 0.000 0.000 0 0
871   20598 Pavlík Robert PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
872   20599 Pavlík Lubor PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
873   20607 Pavlík ml. Robert PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
874 Z 20592 Pavlíková Marie PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
875 Z 20596 Pavlíková Dominika PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
876   15049 Pavlů Ladislav KLIP Litovel 0.000 0.000 0 0
877 Z 20593 Pejchalová Renata PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
878 Z 10060 Petrasová Blanka PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
879   96056 Petržela Miloslav HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
880 Z 24239 Petrášová Klára Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
881   98418 Pešout Miroslav CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
882   18054 Pfeiffer Ondřej Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
883 Z 15043 Pflimpflová Alexandra UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
884   19014 Plachá Lucie PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
885   17087 Plaček Matyáš PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
886 Z 23072 Plucarová Lenka PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
887   20555 Podrábský Miroslav PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
888   20546 Pokorný Petr PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
889   11005 Polách Antonín PAK Albrechtice 0.000 0.000 0 0
890 Z 19069 Poláková Věra CP VARY 0.000 0.000 0 0
891   21859 Popelka Josef KLIP Litovel 0.000 0.000 0 0
892 Z 12060 Pospíšilová Šárka Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
893 Z 19051 Preussová Inka POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
894 Z 15053 Provazníková Petra PCFT Sokoleč 0.000 0.000 0 0
895   20524 Přikryl Jan Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
896   15092 Rendek Tomáš Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
897   26086 Rendek Miroslav Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
898 Z 21825 Rendeková Eva Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
899 Z 20701 Režová Šárka Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
900 J 18041 Rieger Hubert PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
901   18111 Rieger František PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
902 J 16131 Rod Daniel 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
903 Z 15089 Rodková Ludmila SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
904 JZ 16130 Rodová Klára 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
905   17105 Roger Thomas Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
906   96121 Roubín Pavel ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
907   14025 Rovný Jiří SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
908 Z 15007 Rozsypalová Jana Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
909   20584 Ruta Pavel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
910 J 20585 Ruta Daniel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
911 J 20586 Ruta Samuel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
912 Z 18028 Rybarova Valeria SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 0.000 0 0
913   20724 Rytíř Karel PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
914   27086 Rytíř Jaroslav PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
915   27075 Rössl Michal PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
916 Z 17008 Růžičková Milada HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
917 Z 98417 Růžičková Jarmila CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
918 Z 17050 Rückerová Blanka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
919   12084 Schaal Peter PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
920 J 19073 Schejbal Lukáš CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
921   19074 Schejbal Petr CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
922 Z 19072 Schejbalová Alena CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
923 Z 20540 Schinzelová Lucie PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
924   20604 Schroner Jozef PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
925 Z 15056 Shonová Eliška 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
926   20609 Sivák Zdeněk PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
927   18085 Skokan Miroslav CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
928 J 20618 Skřepský Adam PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
929   15081 Slaný Lukáš 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
930 Z 26001 Slavíčková Šárka Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
931   21005 Smola Lumír PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
932   96050 Smola Jaroslav st. PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
933   19053 Spilka Jan CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
934 Z 21057 Stadlerová Hana PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
935   20507 Steiger Bohumír KLIP Litovel 0.000 0.000 0 0
936   96095 Stejskal František P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
937 Z 10092 Stephan Ingrid PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
938   11051 Stloukal Jan PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
939 Z 27011 Stoklásková Lucie SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
940 JZ 16132 Strouhalová Adéla 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
941   29023 Suk Miroslav SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
942   22990 Svoboda Jaromír PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.000 0.000 0 0
943 Z 20500 Tauchmanová Radka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
944 J 20559 Tieku Tony PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
945   18110 Tintěra Milan VARAN 0.000 0.000 0 0
946   99596 Tišer Milan PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
947 JZ 17045 Tkadlecová Kamila UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
948   16114 Trudič Miroslav PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
949   20518 Tydlitát František SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
950   99551 Tymeš Jiří PC Sokol Lipník 0.000 0.000 0 0
951   28002 Tymeš ml. Jiří PC Sokol Lipník 0.000 0.000 0 0
952   29054 Tyrol Pavel CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
953 J 20589 Vacek Daniel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
954   96026 Valášek Jiří FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
955 Z 96027 Valášková Kateřina FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
956 Z 24320 Vančurová Romana PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
957 J 19056 Vaněk Adam Sokol Kostomlaty 0.000 0.000 0 0
958   18102 Vedral Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
959   96052 Vejrek Vladimír PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
960   96102 Vejrek Pavel PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
961   10033 Velek Ladislav PK Mariánské Lázně 0.000 0.000 0 0
962 J 17030 Vencl Aleš ml. 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
963 Z 17037 Vilímová Hana SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
964 Z 10128 Vinopalová Radomila SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
965   14082 Vintr Jan Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
966   97232 Vlk Jaroslav POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
967   10037 Vochoč Ondřej JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
968   21068 Vohradník Pavel CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
969 J 21069 Vohradník Michal CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
970   20611 Vokurka Petr PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
971 Z 18049 Vondrová Hana PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
972   15006 Voňka Jiří Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
973   16005 Voňka Petr Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
974 Z 18048 Voříšková Irena Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
975   21051 Vykoukal Jiří PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
976   20603 Vytiska Zdeněk PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
977 Z 20594 Vytisková Jaroslava PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
978 Z 20595 Vytisková ml. Jaroslava PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
979 Z 18104 Víchová Zuzana CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
980 Z 21074 Výsmeková Klára PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
981   16046 Weinberger Wilhelm PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
982   20612 Wünsche Petr PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
983 Z 13024 Zapletalová Gabriela HAPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
984 JZ 16134 Zbořilová Vendula 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
985 JZ 16135 Zbořilová Nikola 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
986 Z 21067 Zelenková Zuzana CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
987   21002 Zeman Martin HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
988   10098 Ziegler Jochen PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
989   96127 Znamínko Václav ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
990   14090 Zálešák Stanislav Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
991 Z 21010 Závadská Regina Sokol Kostomlaty 0.000 0.000 0 0
992 Z 26041 Šebestová Zdeňka SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
993   20689 Šeda Zdeněk PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
994 JZ 21045 Šestáková Kateřina SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
995 JZ 21046 Šestáková Kristýna SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
996 Z 19003 Šilarová Vendula Sokol Kostomlaty 0.000 0.000 0 0
997   29043 Šildberger František 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
998   16004 Šimara Matěj PAK Albrechtice 0.000 0.000 0 0
999   97294 Šimek Petr CP VARY 0.000 0.000 0 0
1000   20520 Škarvada Jiří PCFT Sokoleč 0.000 0.000 0 0
Pokračování žebříčku